President of the United States - Jo Jorgensen
Vice President of the United States - Spike Cohen
Website
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
US Senate - Shannon W. Bray
Website
Facebook
Twitter
(303) 641-2445
[email protected]
US House of Representatives District 2 - Jeff Matemu
Governor - Steven J. DiFiore
Website
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
[email protected]
NC Senate District 2 - Tim Harris
1701 Rhem Ave.
New Bern, NC 28560
(919) 201-2602
NC Senate District 8 - Anthony Mascolo
4289 Jones St.
Shallotte, NC 28470
(910) 550-0106
NC Senate District 14 - Justin Walczak
248 Steel Hopper Way
Garner, NC 27529
(504) 417-8283
NC Senate District 15 - Kat McDonald
Website
Facebook
Instagram
(919) 602-7758
[email protected]
NC Senate District 17 - Travis Groo
Website
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
(404) 312-4392
[email protected]
NC Senate District 18 -Jason Loeback
304 Yellow Poplar Ave.
Wake Forest, NC 27587
(919) 671-3483
NC Senate District 22 - Ray Ubinger
2604 Englewood Ave. 1
Durham, NC 27705
NC Senate District 37 - Jeff Scott
1300 Blueberry Ln.
Charlotte, NC 28226
NC House of Representatives District 11 - Adrian Lee Travers
Website
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
(360) 775-7342
[email protected]
NC House of Representatives District 25 - Nick Taylor
4431 Womble Rd.
Nashville, NC 27856
(252) 567-8055
NC House of Representatives District 30 - Gavin Bell
1704 Mason Rd.
Durham, NC 27712
(919) 536-2515
NC House of Representatives District 31 - Sean Haugh
901 Danbury Dr.
Durham, NC 27703
(919) 402-3489
NC House of Representatives District 33- Sammie Brooks
(919) 228-9536
[email protected]
NC House of Representatives District 34 - Michael C. Munger
Website
Facebook
Twitter
[email protected]
NC House of Representatives District 35 - Michael Nelson
Website
Facebook
(919) 413-7942
[email protected]
NC House of Representatives District 36 - Bruce Basson
Website
Facebook
(317) 476-5186
[email protected]
NC House of Representatives District 37 - Liam Leaver
Website
Facebook
Twitter
(347) 622-1158
[email protected]
NC House of Representatives District 41 - Guy Meilleur
Website
(919) 355-2887
[email protected]
NC House of Representatives District 49 - Dee Watson
Website
Facebook
Twitter
(919) 948-2708
dee@electdeewatson.org
NC House of Representatives District 53 - Zach Berly
229 Whit Ct.
Angier, NC 27501
(919) 710-2739
NC House of Representatives District 114 - Lyndon John Smith
84 Solomon Rd.
Leicester, NC 28748
(919) 593-4715
Cabarrus County Board of Commissioners - Thomas B. Hill
10896 Pioneer Mill Rd.
Concord, NC 28025
(704) 794-5638
Davidson County Board Of Commissioners - D. Reid Deal Sr.
305 Hidden Creek Rd.
Winston-Salem, NC 27127
(336) 225-2581
Rockingham County Board Of Education, District 3 - R. Michael Jordan
Facebook
(336) 402-9883
[email protected]
Winston-Salem Council Southeast Ward - Wesley Longsdorf
190 Southoak Dr.
Winston Salem, NC 27107
(678) 458-7085
Showing 4 reactions
Sign in with